Back to astrologycom.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

astrologycom.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ONEcount
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
zillian sa
Dianomi PLC
Playrcart Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Jellyfish France
Duration Media, LLC.
OneFootball GmbH
Showheroes SE
Publisher First, Inc.
Keymantics
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Content Ignite
Adikteev
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Piano Software Inc
Smart Traffik
Octave IP Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Cint AB
Good-Loop Ltd
plista GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
adhood.com
Rezonence Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
BSmartData GmbH
Persona.ly
Vidazoo Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
The Kantar Group Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Blis Media Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Telecoming S.A.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
OnAudience Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Mobility-Ads GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AuDigent
The Procter & Gamble Company
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Beachfront Media LLC
VECTAURY
SoundCast
Nielsen International SA
Adverty AB (publ)
Hybrid Theory
travel audience GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Mediakeys Platform
Resono B.V.
Epsilon
Lotame Solutions, inc
Wizaly
Adnami Aps
United Internet Media GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
EXADS
AdSpirit GmbH
33Across
Fusio by S4M
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Index Exchange, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Skimbit Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Kertil Iberia SL
twiago GmbH
digidip GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
C WIRE AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BCOVERY SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Prebid.org
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
GeoProve Limited
eBay Inc
Konodrac S.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Ensighten
AAX LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Query Click Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
LoopMe Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Strossle International AB
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Carbon (AI) Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Media Square
Venatus Media Limited
Knorex
Clinch Labs LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Widespace AB
Sirdata
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Between Exchange
Samba TV, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Smaato, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Aarki, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Audienzz AG
Dentsu London Limited
YOC AG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Digital Squad
CIBLECLIC
WhatRocks Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Amazon Advertising
Livewrapped AB
Arpeely Ltd.
1plusX AG
On Device Research Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
ViewPay
M32 Connect Inc
152 Media LLC
Bucksense Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Videobyte Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Apester Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Telefonica de España S.A.U
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Hivestack Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
ADSTOURS SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Teads
Mars Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
Teavaro
Parrable, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
INVIDI technologies AB
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Luna Media Group LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
MISSENA
Gamesight Inc
digitalAudience
Platform161 B.V.
Kochava Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Blue
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adssets AB
Appier PTE Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Roq.ad Inc.
Sublime
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
BRICKS
Confiant Inc.
Opinary GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
N Technologies Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Sirdata Cookieless
Caroda s.r.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Fyber
DistroScale, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
The ADEX GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
video intelligence AG
Footballco Media Limited
adWMG
Allegro.pl
adsquare GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Disqus
B2B Media Group GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
GlobalWebIndex
Welect GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Exit Bee Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
BLIINK SAS
Bring! Labs AG
Collective Europe Ltd.
Automattic Ads
glomex GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Click Tech Limited
ADSOCY
dpa-infocom GmbH
Permutive Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
PROXISTORE
AddApptr GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Mediavine, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
OpenWeb LTD
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ad6media
Zeta Global
Timehop, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
TargetVideo GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
IVO Media Ltd
Audience Network
Nexx360
SpotX, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
GP One GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Meetrics GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Skaze
SPEAKOL DMCC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mindlytix SAS
Zemanta, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
RTB House S.A.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AirGrid LTD
Next Media SRL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Reveal Mobile Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Digital East GmbH
Arkeero
Quantcast
Passendo Aps
MNTN
1000mercis (Numberly)
RevJet
Ezoic Inc.
Arrivalist Co
AUDIOMOB LTD
Nano Interactive GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
diva-e products
Insticator, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adkernel LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
uppr GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Adpone SL
Brandcom.inc AS
SpearAd GmbH
MyTraffic
Powerspace
PML Innovative Media
TypeA Holdings Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TV Scientific Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
TabMo SAS
audio content & control GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
AdQuiver Media SL
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Dailymotion SA
EMX Digital LLC
Realytics
ADYOULIKE SA
Pixalate, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Brid Video DOO
Monet Engine Inc
Wagawin GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Velocity Made Good LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Admixer EU GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adventure Media
Avantis Video Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Smartclip Hispania SL
adQuery
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Bombora Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Rockerbox, Inc
Exactag GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
NEORY GmbH
Optomaton UG
PRECISO SRL
Spoods GmbH
Playhill Limited
Synkd Ltd.
GfK SE
BritePool Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ARKHEUS
JS Web Production
Kairion GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Permodo GmbH
OpenX
netzeffekt GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Skoiy
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Norstat AS
Publica LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Rich Audience Technologies SL
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Gemius SA
: Tappx
Clipr
Revcontent, LLC
Online Solution
Brave People Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Snigel Web Services Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Adform
Comscore B.V.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Criteo SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
cynapsis interactive GmbH
adality GmbH
Njuice AB
Quality Media Network GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
FRVR Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
AerServ LLC
Neodata Group srl
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AdView
Emerse Sverige AB
MiQ
Golden Bees
MEDIAMETRIE
Adverticum cPlc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Teroa S.A.
Weborama
mainADV Srl
IPONWEB GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
StackAdapt
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
emetriq GmbH
BILENDI SA
Salestring ApS
Mobkoi Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
OnProspects Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
agof studies
UniCredit S.p.A.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Global Media Group Services Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Kwanko
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kubient Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Teemo SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Zoomd Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Natexo Spain
Sojern, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Kiosked Ltd
Adloox SA
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
One Planet Only
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Better Banners A/S
Impactify
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
Adlane LTD
A Million Ads Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Protected Media LTD
Ve Global UK Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Offerista Group GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
YouGov
Stream Eye OOD
Goldbach Group AG
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Fandom, Inc.
Advisible AB
Madington
Eskimi
vitrado GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
TMT Digital Inc
Unacast Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Gamned
WebAds B.V
AdColony, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Sizmek by Amazon
Simplifi Holdings Inc
NoBid, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
MARKETPERF CORP
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Solocal
Sovrn Holdings Inc
admetrics GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Realeyes OU
Fiducia DLT Limited
Improve Digital
Audiencerate LTD
BeOp
BidTheatre AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Justpremium BV
Cuebiq
Admo.tv (Clickon)
iProspect GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TOPBOX Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Doceree UK Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Browsi
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Delta Projects AB
INNITY
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Viznet
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Innovid Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Ermes
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Threedium
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
McCann Discipline LTD
Bidstack Limited
KUPONA GmbH
REMAILME
Mobsuccess
Solution coupons
Axiom Media Connect
GADSME
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
NEXD
Impact+
Hubvisor
ADventori SAS
Smart Adserver
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
adbility media GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Localsensor B.V.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Relevant Digital Oy
Baidu USA
Unruly Group LLC
giosg.com Oy
dataXtrade GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Mars Media Group
Vidstart LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Commanders Act
AntVoice
Jaduda GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
GroupM UK Limited
Sportradar AG
OneTag Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Next Millennium Media INC
Oracle Data Cloud
Deutsche Post AG
RevX
TAPTAP Digital SL
crossvertise GmbH
DynAdmic
Onfocus (Adagio)
ADRENALEAD
ARMIS SAS
Evorra Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Vidoomy Media SL
The Ozone Project Limited
iPROM
ADMAX
Roku Advertising Services
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Upwave Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Dynata LLC
Adludio Ltd.
SunMedia
TX Group AG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Media16 ltd
Seenthis AB
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Somplo Ltd
ETARGET SE
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Dataseat Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Samsung Ads
GeistM Technologies LTD
MobileFuse LLC
optimise-it GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
SITU8ED SA
Arcspire Limited
Kayzen
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Jampp LTD
Yieldlove GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Triapodi Ltd.
HUMAN
3Q nexx GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
DNA-I.COM
Adomik
Yieldlab AG
MediaMath, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Experian Limited
Converto AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
AudienceRun corp
BusinessClick
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
PubMatic, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Impact Tech Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Vibrant Media Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Notify
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
SINGLESPOT SAS
Cookie Market LTD
XChange by SFBX®
ADITION technologies GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Kairos Fire
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Crowdy News Ltd
Novatiq limited
The Trade Desk
NEURAL.ONE
Tapjoy, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
AWIN AG
Imonomy
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Jivox Corporation
42 Ads GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Amobee Inc.
Bababam
A.Mob
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Ein Rad AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Nubo LTD
Octaive Ltd.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
GeoEdge
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Converge-Digital
MGID Inc.
Habu
Semasio GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Hyper LLC
ADUX
Aniview LTD
Unblockia SL
Gamoshi Ltd
Adhese
Acxiom
INFOnline GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Adsonica
Maximus Live LLC
Traffective GmbH
Placense Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
remerge GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/astrologycom.com/annualRequestSummary regarding astrologycom.com