Back to astrologycom.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

astrologycom.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ADYOULIKE SA
BEINTOO SPA
XAD spoteffects GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Duplo Media AS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
BILENDI SA
NEURAL.ONE
Sonares GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Gemius SA
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Automattic Ads
Pulse Innovations Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Ask Locala
SpotX, Inc
Skaze
Placense Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Opera Software Ireland Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Gamned
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Gamesight Inc
emetriq GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Kiosked Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adventure Media
ADman Interactive SLU
ARKHEUS
Baidu USA
Telefonica de España S.A.U
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
MobileFuse LLC
IQM CORPORATION
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AuDigent
RevX
Triapodi Ltd.
Sportradar AG
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
M32 Connect Inc
WebAds B.V
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Brid Video DOO
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BeOp
MGID Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Smart Traffik
Synkd Ltd.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
agof studies
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
42 Ads GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Justpremium BV
Nativo, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SoundCast
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sizmek by Amazon
ADUX
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Spoods GmbH
C WIRE AG
Kairos Fire
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MPX GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Convo Ink
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Nubo LTD
Dentsu Italia SpA
AdView
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
HUMAN
INFOnline GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Permodo GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
remerge GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Appier PTE Ltd
YOC AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
Attributy
InMobi Pte Ltd
FRVR Limited
Bombora Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Adpone SL
Sift Media, Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Disqus
INVIDI technologies AB
AdTheorent, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
mainADV Srl
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Turk Telekom
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ID Ward Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Adnuntius AS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
INNITY
VRTCAL Markets Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Prebid.org
Jellyfish France
Emodo, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Viznet
Factor Eleven GmbH
Converto AG
Bounce Commerce GmbH
VECTAURY
Moloco, Inc.
Adhese
ShareThis, Inc
Near Intelligence
6Sense Insights, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Somplo Ltd
SunMedia
diva-e products
Experian Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Blue Billywig Group BV
Playad Media Group AB
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Knorex
Publisher First, Inc.
33Across
Acxiom
On Device Research Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Evorra Ltd
Salestring ApS
TabMo SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Novatiq limited
Localsensor B.V.
OnAudience Ltd
Audienzz AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
A Million Ads
MiQ Digital Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
LiveRamp
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Dable Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Protected Media LTD
Teads France SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Powerspace
SpearAd GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Signal Digital Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
MediaMath, Inc.
adality GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Unblockia SL
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Readpeak Oy
Newsroom AI Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
B2B Media Group GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Resono B.V.
Innovid LLC
Notify
PML Innovative Media
Fifty Technology Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Playrcart Limited
Online Solution
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The Ozone Project Limited
Query Click Limited
Adkernel LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
eBay Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Playhill Limited
Advisible AB
ARMIS SAS
Adjust Digital A/S
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Wizaly
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Epsilon
LiveIntent Inc.
Mars Media Group
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Criteo SA
glomex GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SheMedia, LLC
adsquare GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Ensighten
Bidtellect, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Dianomi PLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
EASYmedia GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Infolinks Media, LLC
Strossle International AB
Cint AB
TF1 PUBLICITE
Rich Audience Technologies SL
EMX Digital, Inc.
Imonomy
Kargo Global Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Google Advertising Products
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Nativery Srl
Roku Advertising Services
Duration Media, LLC.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Cookie Market LTD
Arkeero
Solution coupons
RTB House S.A.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Click Tech Limited
GeoEdge
HUAWEI Ads
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dataseat Ltd
Lupon Media
Avantis Video Ltd
zillian sa
xpln.ai SAS
AWIN AG
Exit Bee Limited
Keymantics
Sirdata Cookieless
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Browsi
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Adverticum cPlc.
Monet Engine Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Pressboard Media Inc
Viafoura Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Adform A/S
Blingby LLC
OneTag Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
crossvertise GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
Oracle Advertising
AAX LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Microsoft Advertising
Outbrain UK Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Hubvisor
Semasio GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
BRICKS
PIA Advertising GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Mobility-Ads GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Adnami Aps
Madington
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Cavai AS & UK
YieldLift LLC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rockerbox, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Samsung Ads
PIXIMEDIA
Marfeel Solutions, SL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
YouGov
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Papirfly AS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Amobee Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Verasity Limited
digitalAudience B.V.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
1plusX AG
Jampp LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
ETARGET SE
MindTake Research GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Vidcrunch LLC
BusinessClick
Arpeely Ltd.
Covatic Ltd
Comscore B.V.
VGI CTV, Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
Videobyte Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Jivox Corporation
Apester Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
OpenX
ID5 Technology Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Luna Media Group LLC
Smart Adserver
Platform161 B.V.
SmartyAds Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
A.Mob
Smile Wanted Group
ADventori SAS
Smaato, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
KUPONA GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AntVoice
Commanders Act
AiCreo S.r.l.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
AdsWizz Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
McCann Discipline LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdQuiver Media SL
CIBLECLIC
Better Ads GmbH
152 Media LLC
Weborama
Opti Digital SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Maximus Live LLC
Impact+
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Blue
PubWise, LLLP
Cuebiq
Bidstack Limited
iPROM
Ein Rad AB
Dentsu London Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Habu
Hyper LLC
Alphonso Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
JS Web Production
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Quantcast
GroupM UK Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
UberMedia, Inc.
Teavaro
Sojern, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Adxperience SAS
BCOVERY SAS
Goldbach Group AG
Passendo Aps
PRECISO SRL
plista GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adtriba GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Converge-Digital
Realytics
Global Media Group Services Limited
Objective Partners BV
Impact Tech Inc.
adhood.com
Azerion Holding B.V.
Triple13 Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Kairion GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Mindlytix SAS
Exactag GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Bannernow, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
REMAILME
: Tappx
Dentsu A/S
ADWAYS SAS
Magnite, Inc.
MNTN
Impactify SARL
Dynata LLC
Amnet GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Agate Systems Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Kwanko
Ermes
ShowHeroes SRL
Xandr, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adrule mobile GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Sirdata
DynAdmic
Admixer EU GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Adlane LTD
admetrics GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Zeta Global
One Tech Group GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Upwave Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
advanced store GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
1000mercis (Numberly)
Amazon Advertising
Traffective GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Appush Technologies
ADFI MEDIA SL
UniCredit S.p.A.
smartclip Europe GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ViewPay
Digital Squad
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Blis Global Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Konodrac S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
Permutive Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Revcontent, LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
Sonobi, Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ziff Davis LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Gamoshi Ltd
RevJet
Aniview LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Venatus Media Limited
Bannerflow AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Jaduda GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Taboola Europe Limited
Audience Network
Bababam
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
SelectMedia International LTD
StackAdapt
PROXISTORE
Seenthis AB
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
GfK SE
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
IPONWEB GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
CAKE Software, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
TargetVideo GmbH
adQuery
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adomik
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Discover-Tech ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
WebMedia
vitrado GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Between Exchange
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
twiago GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Nielsen International SA
Eulerian Technologies
MISSENA
dataXtrade GmbH
ad6media
GeoProve Limited
Epom Ltd.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Vidazoo Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
EXADS
Celtra, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Realeyes OU
Relevant Digital Oy
PubMatic, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
Next Media SRL
audio content & control GmbH
Digital East GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
United Internet Media GmbH
digidip GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Avocet Systems Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Tangoo S.R.L.
Airnow Media Ltd
Boldwin LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Neodata Group srl
Project Agora Ltd
ADSOCY
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Kayzen
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BeeswaxIO Corporation
AdDefend GmbH
GADSME
Emerse Sverige AB
Rezonence Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
BidTheatre AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
TX Group AG
Clipcentric, Inc.
Njuice AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Publica LLC
Sublime
Fandom, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
AdInMo LTD
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Welect GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Good-Loop Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
adWMG
Claritas LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Radio Net Media Limited
Mediakeys Platform
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Confiant Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Adssets AB
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Norstat AS
Nexx360
Natexo Spain
Happydemics
Ogury Ltd.
Aarki, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
mediarithmics SAS
Improve Digital
Fyber
Vibrant Media Limited
Showheroes SE
NoBid, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Media Square
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
belboon GmbH
Cluep LLC
Vyde Ltd.
TOPBOX Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
Media16 ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Smart Analytics SL
Golden Bees
Piano Software Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Playwire LLC
NAG SA
uppr GmbH
Webgains GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Skoiy
GP One GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
AdColony, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Kubient Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Adloox SA
MARKETPERF CORP
TV Scientific Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Content Ignite
Clipr
ADMAX
CleverPush GmbH
Adikteev
Arcspire Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Mobsuccess
BidBerry SRL
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Teroa S.A.
NEXD
Opinary GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MyTraffic
SITU8ED SA
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Beachfront Media LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Audiohook Corporation
Eskimi
Brave People Ltd.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/astrologycom.com/annualRequestSummary regarding astrologycom.com