Back to astrologycom.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

astrologycom.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Wizaly
Kochava Inc.
BusinessClick
MyTraffic
Prebid.org
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Golden Bees
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Allegro.pl
Roq.ad Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Skaze
Deutsche Post AG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Emerse Sverige AB
Ermes
Converge-Digital
Gemius SA
Signal Digital Inc.
PROXISTORE
Kairos Fire
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Notify
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Clinch Labs LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Avantis Video Ltd
AREIA (ADLOOP)
NEORY GmbH
RTB House S.A.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Blingby LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Velocity Made Good LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
vitrado GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Bring! Labs AG
Xandr, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
JS Web Production
Tangoo Srl
SmartFrame Technologies
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Tapad, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Localsensor B.V.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Sirdata
MNTN
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SunMedia
adhood.com
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Skoiy
Amobee Inc.
Showheroes SE
Teemo SA
Telecoming S.A.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
adMarketplace, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Viralize SRL
Jaduda GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
VECTAURY
One Tech Group GmbH
BeOp
RevJet
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
LifeStreet Corporation
adsquare GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Improve Digital
Mobile Professionals BV
Better Banners A/S
Smile Wanted Group
Fiducia DLT Limited
Persona.ly
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
travel audience GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
XChange by SFBX®
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
IQM CORPORATION
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Jetpack Digital LLC
digidip GmbH
Traffective GmbH
uppr GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Protected Media LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Keymantics
SheMedia, LLC
RevX
Placense Ltd
AudienceRun corp
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adssets AB
Smadex SL
SITU8ED SA
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
ARKHEUS
M32 Connect Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
YouGov
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Gamned
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ADWAYS SAS
Google Advertising Products
Addrelevance
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adlane LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
OneTag Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Platform161 B.V.
SYNC
Bannerflow AB
Permutive Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Ve Global UK Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Cint AB
Netpoint Media GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Fyber
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SoundCast
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
PML Innovative Media
Bidtellect, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Impactify
Experian Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adkernel LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Inspired Mobile Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
BILENDI SA
AdMaxim Inc.
Realytics
plista GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
numberly
AAX LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
lead alliance GmbH
Disqus
BRICKS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Media Square
iPROM
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Dynata LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Comcast International France SAS
Radio Net Media Limited
Kairion GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mobsuccess
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Objective Partners BV
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Jivox Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Arcspire Limited
Adhese
Spoods GmbH
Adikteev
The Reach Group GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
ADSTOURS SAS
A Million Ads Ltd
Norstat AS
HyperTV Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Terminus Software Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sizmek by Amazon
ADman Interactive SLU
Reveal Mobile Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Arkeero
Discover-Tech ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Bombora Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
GroupM UK Limited
Cookie Market LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Epom Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
AdView
Sift Media, Inc
Amazon Advertising
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
StackAdapt
Viznet
ADITION technologies GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adform
Tapjoy, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
: Tappx
MindTake Research GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
GfK SE
Clipr
Zemanta, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Nativo, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Kertil Iberia SL
ADUX
ADRENALEAD
GADSME
glomex GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
A.Mob
twiago GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Kiosked Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Dianomi ltd
Paypersale.ru
Habu
ShareThis, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Dailymotion SA
Beaconspark Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
respondi AG
Fido S.r.l
adWMG
N Technologies Inc.
Weborama
Triple13 Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Aptivio Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
The MediaGrid Inc.
AWIN AG
Ketchup Adv Spa
TAPTAP Digital SL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mobkoi Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ADventori SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Audience Network
Spotad
Taboola Europe Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ONEcount
The Kantar Group Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
1plusX AG
Yieldlove GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Oracle Data Cloud
Adnami Aps
Fandom, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ScaleMonk Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
OnAudience Ltd
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
Brand Advance Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Unruly Group Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Marfeel Solutions, SL
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Media16 ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
On Device Research Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Digital East GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Zeta Global
Kwanko
Kargo Global Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Neodata Group srl
Cuebiq
Blue Billywig BV
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ETARGET SE
SPORTORITY UK LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
Magnite, Inc.
Criteo SA
mainADV Srl
ad6media
Ezoic Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
FeedAd GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Digital Squad
Powerspace
Project Agora Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
DynAdmic
Maximus Live LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
B2B Media Group EMEA
agof studies
HUAWEI Ads
GeoProve
Pixalate, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Solocal
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
GlobalWebIndex
Reignn Platform Ltd
Online Solution
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Inskin Media LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Apester Ltd
Smart Traffik
The Procter & Gamble Company
Realeyes OU
WhatRocks Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Adsonica
Sharethrough, Inc
YOC AG
MGID Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Nubo LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
TabMo SAS
Browsi
Bidstack Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Pubfinity LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Hybrid Theory
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Digiseg ApS
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADSOCY
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Justpremium BV
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Readpeak Oy
NEXD
INNITY
AirGrid LTD
Acxiom
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ViewPay
adbility media GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Strossle International AB
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
digitalAudience
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Appier PTE Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
NEURAL.ONE
PubMatic, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Mediakeys Platform
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Bucksense Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
TX Group AG
Quality Media Network GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adloox SA
Audienzz AG
42 Ads GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
EASYmedia GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Fusio by S4M
AudienceProject Aps
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
eBay Inc
Axiom Media Connect
SPEAKOL DMCC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Teads
Adobe Advertising Cloud
zeotap GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Admedo Technology Ltd
Knorex
NoBid, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Solution coupons
Betgenius Ltd
Piano Software Inc
adnanny.com SLU
Opti Digital SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
KUPONA GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
MISSENA
diva-e products
Parrable, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Smartology Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
BidBerry SRL
Moloco, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
BEINTOO SPA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nexx360
TripleLift, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Baidu USA
Index Exchange, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Squared SAS
Rapid Performance GmbH
AerServ LLC
Optomaton UG
Hivestack Inc.
BLIINK SAS
BidMachine Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Mediavine, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Epsilon
Jellyfish France
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Imonomy
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mars Inc.
Resono B.V.
Sportradar AG
INFOnline GmbH
Spotible
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
video intelligence AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adtelligent Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
GP One GmbH
Delta Projects AB
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Monet Engine Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
PixFuture Media Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Seenthis AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Next Media SRL
AuDigent
Adxperience SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
WebAds B.V
Publica LLC
Livewrapped AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
TV SQUARED LIMITED
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Videobyte Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Venatus Media Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Kayzen
LeadsRx, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
SpringServe, LLC
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
BritePool Inc
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Yieldlab AG
The Trade Desk
LoopMe Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Blue
Audiencerate LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Goodeed
Query Click Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
1Agency
Cluep LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Cavai AS & UK
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Arrivalist Co
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AntVoice
DIGITEKA Technologies
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Passendo Aps
Axonix LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Threedium
Zoomd Ltd.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Avocet Systems Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Footballco Media Limited
NeuStar, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Duration Media, LLC.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
OpenX
remerge GmbH
Aniview LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Ad Alliance GmbH
Trinity Audio
Advisible AB
Amnet GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Click Tech Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
zillian sa
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
McCann Discipline LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
adQuery
EXOCLICK, S.L.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pinpoll GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Smart Adserver
Smaato, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
iProspect GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Blis Media Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Content Ignite
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Madington
Kubient Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
One Planet Only
Vidstart LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
MEDIAMETRIE
Converto AG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Widespace AB
PIXIMEDIA SAS
mediarithmics SAS
adality GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Adpone SL
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adtube AS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Somplo Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MobileFuse LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
advanced store GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Contact Impact GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Dentsu London Limited
Commanders Act
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
belboon GmbH
33Across
Liveintent Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
GeoEdge
Impact+
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Semasio GmbH
Exactag GmbH
HUMAN
Adsolutions BV
Between Exchange
Ensighten
MiQ
Sublime
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Triapodi Ltd.
Automattic Ads
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Samsung Ads
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/astrologycom.com/annualRequestSummary regarding astrologycom.com