Back to astrologycom.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

astrologycom.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Commanders Act
Ziff Davis LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Liveintent Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Publica LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Radio Net Media Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Platform161 B.V.
Taboola Europe Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Playrcart Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Adform
Effiliation / Effinity
BSmartData GmbH
BritePool Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Jellyfish France
Goldbach Group AG
Amazon Advertising
OneTag Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Gamned
Solocal
UberMedia, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
AWIN AG
Avocet Systems Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Spotad
Solution coupons
1plusX AG
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Placense Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Habu
TabMo SAS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Bidtellect, Inc
Wizaly
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
VUUKLE DMCC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ADUX
SheMedia, LLC
Mars Media Group
ARKHEUS
Media Square
glomex GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Maximus Live LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sirdata Cookieless
CIBLECLIC
Cluep LLC
Doceree UK Limited
Skimbit Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Criteo SA
Adkernel LLC
Skaze
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Yandex
Impactify
Telecoming S.A.
RevJet
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adomik
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Frameplay Corporation
Videobyte Inc
Sirdata
Permutive Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
MiQ
Bounce Exchange, Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INVIBES GROUP
MISSENA
Adtube AS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Collective Europe Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
Smaato, Inc.
ADSOCY
Improve Digital
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Fido S.r.l
OneFootball GmbH
Yieldlab AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AuDigent
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Skoiy
NEORY GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
adhood.com
SITU8ED SA
BRICKS
Axiom Media Connect
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
LoopMe Limited
Dailymotion SA
Kiosked Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Somplo Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Rockerbox, Inc
Justpremium BV
LifeStreet Corporation
adsquare GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
B2B Media Group GmbH
adWMG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Revcontent, LLC
Upwave Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
Teavaro
Emerse Sverige AB
Kochava Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Acxiom
plista GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Ogury Ltd.
Welect GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Impact+
jsdelivr.com
Inskin Media LTD
Oracle Data Cloud
AdDefend GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Pinpoll GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
OnProspects Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Njuice AB
Vidstart LTD
Adloox SA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
BidTheatre AB
BusinessClick
Blockthrough, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
YOC AG
Sportradar AG
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Teemo SA
WebAds B.V
Content Ignite
Synkd Ltd.
Aarki, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ARMIS SAS
Digiseg ApS
Vibrant Media Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
NeuStar, Inc.
Norstat AS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SoundCast
Mobsuccess
Adxperience SAS
EASY Marketing GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Playhill Limited
Notify
Confiant Inc.
Semasio GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Brid Video DOO
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sharethrough, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Localsensor B.V.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Kayzen
Timehop, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Resono B.V.
Next Millennium Media INC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
Demandbase, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
JS Web Production
Neodata Group srl
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Nubo LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Signal Digital Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Cuebiq
Cookie Market LTD
diva-e products
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Weborama
DIGITEKA Technologies
Pexi B.V.
uppr GmbH
BeOp
SmartFrame Technologies
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
NEXD
Opti Digital SAS
Velocity Made Good LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
video intelligence AG
United Internet Media GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
GroupM UK Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
SmartyAds Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kairos Fire
MyTraffic
EMX Digital LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Smart Traffik
Ensighten
3Q nexx GmbH
Realytics
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Golden Bees
OpenWeb LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
YouGov
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
travel audience GmbH
Jampp LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
digidip GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
MNTN
AntVoice
MEDIAMETRIE
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Blue
FeedAd GmbH
Truvid Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Allegro.pl
UniCredit S.p.A.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ViewPay
adnanny.com SLU
Sparklit Networks Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
twiago GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
TripleLift, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Audienzz AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AerServ LLC
AAX LLC
Octave IP Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Between Exchange
Appier PTE Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Imonomy
Bigabid Media ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
optimise-it GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Optomaton UG
Crowdy News Ltd
Mediascore mbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Hivestack Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Eskimi
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
PIXIMEDIA SAS
BLIINK SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Query Click Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Smart Adserver
Jetpack Digital LLC
Sublime
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Admixer EU GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Aniview LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
digitalAudience
Vidazoo Ltd
GfK SE
Adlane LTD
Dentsu London Limited
Underdog Media LLC
numberly
Widespace AB
Nano Interactive GmbH
A.Mob
SelectMedia International LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Baidu USA
Tapad, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Madington
Monet Engine Inc
Adpone SL
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Prebid.org
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Mobfox US LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Aptivio Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Arkeero
adality GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Cint AB
ShareThis, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
AdSpirit GmbH
BidBerry SRL
zillian sa
Viznet
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
belboon GmbH
Hyper LLC
mediarithmics SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Consumable, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
XChange by SFBX®
Nielsen International SA
Eulerian Technologies
TX Group AG
Disqus
LiveRamp, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Knorex
audio content & control GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
The Ozone Project Limited
Kairion GmbH
Epsilon
INVIDI technologies AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Alphalyr SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BCOVERY SAS
Click Tech Limited
Adventure Media
Adhese
Kwanko
LeadsRx, Inc.
GeoProve
Threedium
NEURAL.ONE
AddApptr GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Seenthis AB
Audience Network
Konodrac S.L.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Powerspace
Smartology Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
iProspect GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Piano Software Inc
Terminus Software Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Innovid Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Kubient Inc.
iPROM
MobileFuse LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADSTOURS SAS
: Tappx
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ShowHeroes SRL
Automattic Ads
netzeffekt GmbH
Amobee Inc.
ad6media
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
OpenX
Bombora Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Octaive Ltd.
Venatus Media Limited
Jivox Corporation
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adsonica
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Keymantics
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Quantcast International Limited
Xandr, Inc.
INNITY
Apester Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
PRECISO SRL
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
MindTake Research GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
YieldLift LLC
GADSME
eBay Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
M32 Connect Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
remerge GmbH
Browsi
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
1Agency
Roku Advertising Services
The Reach Group GmbH
HUMAN
Advisible AB
Project Agora Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Traffective GmbH
Samsung Ads
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Bidstack Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Digital Squad
TargetVideo GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
ADWAYS SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Smile Wanted Group
appTV Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Webgains GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Converge-Digital
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adssets AB
MGID Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
mainADV Srl
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Exactag GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Media16 ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
StackAdapt
Parrable, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Bannerflow AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Realeyes OU
Passendo Aps
SpotX, Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
PROXISTORE
Fandom, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adnami Aps
Impact Tech Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Mars Inc.
Fusio by S4M
RevX
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Smadex SL
Smartclip Hispania SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Livewrapped AB
RDandX Group DMCC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Showheroes SE
DynAdmic
Dynata LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Zeta Global
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AudienceProject Aps
agof studies
Objective Partners BV
C WIRE AG
zeotap GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
AudienceRun corp
AdView
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
Fyber
Blingby LLC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adludio Ltd.
ADventori SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
On Device Research Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adnuntius AS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Tangoo Srl
ONEcount
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Dianomi PLC
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Next Media SRL
adQuery
Comscore B.V.
The Kantar Group Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Blis Media Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
33Across
Audience Solutions S.A.
Natexo Spain
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Jaduda GmbH
Strossle International AB
I.R.V. D.O.O.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Clipr
advanced store GmbH
Online Solution
Blue Billywig BV
Triple13 Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Pure Local Media GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
VECTAURY
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Evorra Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Delta Projects AB
Mediakeys Platform
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Rezonence Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Gemius SA
Alliance Gravity Data Media
HUAWEI Ads
EXADS
Hybrid Theory
SunMedia
ETARGET SE
Index Exchange, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Teads
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Experian Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
BILENDI SA
Protected Media LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Permodo GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Nexx360
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Converto AG
admetrics GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Ermes
Ezoic Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
SpringServe, LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
KUPONA GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
adrule mobile GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Opinary GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
N Technologies Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Goodeed
Persona.ly
AdColony, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
One Planet Only
AirGrid LTD
ADRENALEAD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Better Banners A/S
Avantis Video Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/astrologycom.com/annualRequestSummary regarding astrologycom.com