Back to astrologycom.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

astrologycom.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
MiQ
Clipcentric, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Digital Squad
Frameplay Corporation
Epsilon
Scene Stealer Limited
Moloco, Inc.
iPROM
3Q nexx GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Smaato, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Digital East GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ADSOCY
Webgains GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ADventori SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Kwanko
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Publisher First, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Prebid.org
belboon GmbH
Amobee Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
INNITY
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adtriba GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
SpearAd GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
OpenX
ADman Interactive SLU
Sift Media, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Maximus Live LLC
GfK SE
Persona.ly
Skoiy
Showheroes SE
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Azerion Holding B.V.
AuDigent
adality GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Gamoshi Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Beaconspark Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Nativo, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adhese
Optomaton UG
Adsolutions BV
Acxiom
Imonomy
PML Innovative Media
M32 Connect Inc
advanced store GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Teads
DIGITEKA Technologies
Smartclip Hispania SL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Videobyte Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Audience Network
Brave People Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Reveal Mobile Inc
emetriq GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
GADSME
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Pubfinity LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Placense Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ShareThis, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Noster Finance S.L.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adtelligent Inc.
Jellyfish France
Rich Audience Technologies SL
LiveRamp, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
On Device Research Limited
AAX LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Nielsen LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
SpringServe, LLC
Amazon Advertising
agof studies
Rakuten Marketing LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
A.Mob
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
respondi AG
Remixd Media, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
glomex GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
MyTraffic
RevJet
Taboola Europe Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adnami Aps
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
GeoProve
Roku Advertising Services
digitalAudience
Vidoomy Media SL
SheMedia, LLC
Fandom, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Mintegral international limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
OpenWeb LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Affle International
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Norstat AS
Somplo Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Venatus Media Limited
ADITION technologies AG
N Technologies Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Allegro.pl
ShinyStat S.p.a.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Experian Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Sirdata
IQM CORPORATION
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
United Internet Media GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Criteo SA
adsquare GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Vidstart LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
Amnet GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
Knorex
Meetrics GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
GRAPHINIUM
Monet Engine Inc
BritePool Inc
Objective Partners BV
CIBLECLIC
Audiencerate LTD
Traffective GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
PubMatic, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Inskin Media LTD
INVIBES GROUP
Duration Media, LLC.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Blue
Passendo Aps
Snapupp Technologies SL
MARKETPERF CORP
SmartFrame Technologies
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Mediascore mbH
Blis Media Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
appTV Ltd.
Luna Media Group LLC
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Oracle Data Cloud
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Crowdy News Ltd
NOW GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Goodeed
Vibrant Media Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adssets AB
ViewPay
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Blingby LLC
PRECISO SRL
NEURAL.ONE
Avocet Systems Limited
Fusio by S4M
Bidstack Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Spoods GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
AdView
Widespace AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Telecoming S.A.
The Ozone Project Limited
IP Deutschland GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Aptivio Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Fifty Technology Limited
SYNC
Dailymotion SA
Digiseg ApS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Keymantics
Apester Ltd
VECTAURY
Jampp LTD
Online Solution
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Fido S.r.l
uppr GmbH
admetrics GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mindlytix SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Quantcast International Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
jsdelivr.com
Avantis Video Ltd
Cluep LLC
Mars Media Group
Fiducia DLT Limited
remerge GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Mediaforce LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Alphalyr SAS
Zemanta, Inc.
Solocal
TAPTAP Digital SL
BusinessClick
Deutsche Post AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Kubient Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Betgenius Ltd
Welect GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Bombora Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
video intelligence AG
BEINTOO SPA
BeOp
INIS sp. zo.o.
Dentsu London Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Adloox SA
Bucksense Inc
SoundCast
Strossle International AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
BidTheatre AB
Unruly Group LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
adhood.com
Triple13 Ltd
Yieldlab AG
Mobile Professionals BV
Seenthis AB
Admixer EU GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
AUDIOMOB LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Telaria, Inc
Samba TV Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Impactify
Between Exchange
Disqus
Ermes
Effiliation / Effinity
Skaze
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
1Agency
GumGum, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
netzeffekt GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Inspired Mobile Limited
BidBerry SRL
Footballco Media Limited
Commanders Act
SINGLESPOT SAS
Near Pte Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdQuiver Media SL
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
The ADEX GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
MNTN
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Next Media SRL
Localsensor B.V.
XChange by SFBX®
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Dynata LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Solution coupons
Browsi
Blue Billywig BV
Upwave Inc.
Kairos Fire
Wagawin GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Jivox Corporation
ad6media
Demandbase, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Threedium
SelectMedia International LTD
DNA-I.COM
GeoEdge
Clipr
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Dianomi ltd
Smart Traffik
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Sonobi, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
PROXISTORE
VUUKLE DMCC
AntVoice
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Smile Wanted Group
Pelmorex Corp.
Quality Media Network GmbH
ETARGET SE
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Timehop, Inc.
TX Group AG
PixFuture Media Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Adikteev
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Impact Tech Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Gamned
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Smart Adserver
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Yieldlove GmbH
Audienzz AG
Ad Alliance GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
BRICKS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Comscore B.V.
LoopMe Limited
Arrivalist Co
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Livewrapped AB
Samsung Ads
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sublime
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The Reach Group GmbH
ARKHEUS
Paypersale.ru
Adlane LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Truvid Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
The Trade Desk
Hybrid Theory
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Market Resource Partners LLC
SITU8ED SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Automattic Ads
adWMG
Nexx360
Addrelevance
Sparklit Networks Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Dataseat Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Notify
Adverticum cPlc.
Adpone SL
YOC AG
plista GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Tangoo Srl
Media16 ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
DynAdmic
NeuStar, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Media Square
1plusX AG
ADUX
Wizaly
Adludio Ltd.
Shopalyst Inc
digidip GmbH
adQuery
CAKE Software, Inc.
StackAdapt
Ve Global UK Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Ensighten
Adkernel LLC
Converge-Digital
Mobsuccess
MISSENA
Baidu USA
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Comcast International France SAS
Insticator, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Netpoint Media GmbH
GP One GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Collective Europe Ltd.
Viralize SRL
Celtra, Inc.
Fyber
mediarithmics SAS
EMX Digital LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
YouGov
Impact+
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Kargo Global Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ezoic Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Realeyes OU
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adform
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smadex SL
Improve Digital BV
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
IVO Media Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Content Ignite
Aniview LTD
YieldLift LLC
Playrcart Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
Cuebiq
BILENDI SA
NoBid, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Kayzen
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Telaria SAS
33Across
McCann Discipline LTD
Gemius SA
AerServ LLC
Realytics
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
: Tappx
Protected Media LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adtube AS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Cavai AS & UK
ZEDO Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Golden Bees
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AdsWizz Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NEORY GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
iProspect GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Weborama
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
HUAWEI Ads
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Trinity Audio
Terminus Software Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Arkeero
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Velocity Made Good LLC
Permutive Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
NEXD
Cint AB
Nubo LTD
Eulerian Technologies
Hivestack Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adxperience SAS
One Planet Only
Delta Projects AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Squared SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Zeta Global
Kochava Inc.
AWIN AG
Justpremium BV
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
Spotible
Habu
Octaive Ltd.
Tapad, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sirdata Cookieless
Hashtag Labs Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
EASY Marketing GmbH
LEESTEN INC
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Consumable, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Publica LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
numberly
Beachfront Media LLC
SunMedia
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
ARMIS SAS
TargetVideo GmbH
ADRENALEAD
JS Web Production
RTB House S.A.
AdDefend GmbH
Converto AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Resolution Media München GmbH
OneTag Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
The MediaGrid Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Spotad
GlobalWebIndex
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sportradar AG
vitrado GmbH
eBay Inc
zeotap GmbH
MGID Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Opinary GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ONEcount
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
ID5 Technology SAS
mainADV Srl
Piano Software Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Powerspace
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Triapodi Ltd.
WebAds B.V
OnAudience Ltd
Axonix LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Teemo SA
Smartology Limited
AirGrid LTD
Axiom Media Connect
ADWAYS SAS
HyperTV Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
MediaMath, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
TabMo SAS
Innovid Inc.
Madington
diva-e products
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Advisible AB
Rapid Performance GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/astrologycom.com/annualRequestSummary regarding astrologycom.com