Back to astrologycom.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

astrologycom.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
netzeffekt GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Digital Squad
Publica LLC
Rezonence Limited
ADUX
Smile Wanted Group
Novatiq limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
LoopMe Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Amazon Advertising
Moloco, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
mainADV Srl
AerServ LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Roq.ad Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Aniview LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Opti Digital SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
MiQ
Dailymotion SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
adhood.com
Monet Engine Inc
Wagawin GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Golden Bees
Arrivalist Co
INNITY
ETARGET SE
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Sirdata
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
EXADS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Unacast Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADITION technologies GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
StackAdapt
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Mediavine, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
dataXtrade GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Permutive Limited
Pexi B.V.
Impact+
IQM CORPORATION
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
33Across
Adkernel LLC
BEINTOO SPA
GADSME
Sizmek by Amazon
Wunderkind Corporation
I.R.V. D.O.O.
adWMG
GumGum, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
OnAudience Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Semasio GmbH
Passendo Aps
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
M32 Connect Inc
Reveal Mobile Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Ezoic Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Digital East GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Mars Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Azerion Holding B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Beachfront Media LLC
Blue
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
Justpremium BV
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bucksense Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
NEXD
MARKETPERF CORP
adsquare GmbH
emetriq GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Meetrics GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Media16 ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
HyperTV Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Platform161 B.V.
Unruly Group Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Seenthis AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Epsilon
Delta Projects AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
VECTAURY
RevX
TV Scientific Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bombora Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Salestring ApS
N Technologies Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Baidu USA
Good-Loop Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Adlane LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Gamoshi Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Exit Bee Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
Somplo Ltd
remerge GmbH
BidBerry SRL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ViewPay
Sharethrough, Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
MyTraffic
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
umlaut communication gmbh
Yieldmo, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Blingby LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
HUMAN
Lucid Holdings, LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dynata LLC
Goldbach Group AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BLIINK SAS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Solution coupons
AddApptr GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Objective Partners BV
Disqus
Converto AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adssets AB
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Smartology Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Arpeely Ltd.
Teemo SA
AirGrid LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Localsensor B.V.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Magnite, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AdColony, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Mindlytix SAS
YouGov
ARKHEUS
Realytics
Google Advertising Products
1000mercis (Numberly)
DynAdmic
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdSpirit GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
C WIRE AG
A.Mob
zeotap GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
YOC AG
SmartyAds Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Kiosked Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
OneFootball GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
plista GmbH
Keymantics
uppr GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Njuice AB
Converge-Digital
Content Ignite
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Online Solution
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
AntVoice
Dataseat Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Unruly Group LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Arcspire Limited
Better Ads GmbH
Quantcast
ADventori SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
GfK SE
INIS sp. zo.o.
Truvid Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Konodrac S.L.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
PubWise, LLLP
glomex GmbH
SoundCast
lead alliance GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Synkd Ltd.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Skoiy
SpotX, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Traffective GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Arkeero
Insticator, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dianomi PLC
belboon GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SINGLESPOT SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Kertil Iberia SL
Smart Adserver
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Threedium
Zoomd Ltd.
Neodata Group srl
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Acxiom
Adsonica
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Blis Media Limited
Eskimi
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Improve Digital
Browsi
NEURAL.ONE
Criteo SA
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
KUPONA GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
FRVR Limited
NoBid, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Audience Network
Bannerflow AB
Contact Impact GmbH
Adpone SL
Jetpack Digital LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
VGI CTV, Inc
Cavai AS & UK
Hubvisor
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
Cluep LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adnami Aps
Between Exchange
Permodo GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Alliance Gravity Data Media
One Planet Only
Kameleoon SAS
Playrcart Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Kairion GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Clipr
Sportradar AG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
JS Web Production
Ermes
Ad Alliance GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ONEcount
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Bannernow, Inc.
Zeta Global
Mobkoi Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
optimise-it GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
GeoProve Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Upwave Inc.
GeoEdge
Nativo, Inc.
AAX LLC
Bring! Labs AG
ADFI MEDIA SL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Adomik
Hashtag Labs Inc.
1plusX AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Habu
Octave IP Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Commanders Act
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Ein Rad AB
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
RTB House S.A.
Gemius SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Apester Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
zillian sa
Adform
LifeStreet Corporation
Sublime
travel audience GmbH
Gamesight Inc
mediarithmics SAS
ADRENALEAD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
OnProspects Ltd
Showheroes SE
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Next Media SRL
Rich Audience Technologies SL
adrule mobile GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Cuebiq
The ADEX GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
ad6media
Reignn Platform Ltd
adality GmbH
Bababam
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
GP One GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adverticum cPlc.
wetter.com GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
PulsePoint, Inc.
Teads
MADVERTISE MEDIA
adQuery
Rockerbox, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
OneTag Limited
Vidstart LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Gamned
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Ogury Ltd.
Collective Europe Ltd.
TabMo SAS
OpenWeb LTD
BritePool Inc
digidip GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Footballco Media Limited
Optomaton UG
Adxperience SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Bidstack Limited
Allegro.pl
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
MNTN
Publisher First, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Experian Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Piano Software Inc
SpearAd GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Project Agora Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
TOPBOX Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Blockthrough, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Automattic Ads
One Tech Group GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Jivox Corporation
PROXISTORE
Mars Media Group
Oracle Data Cloud
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adbility media GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
digitalAudience
LiquidM Technology GmbH
BeOp
Near Pte Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Emerse Sverige AB
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Powerspace
The Reach Group GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Blue Media Services LTDA
Effiliation / Effinity
Pure Local Media GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adloox SA
Wizaly
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ADWAYS SAS
video intelligence AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
OpenX
Mediakeys Platform
Timehop, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
GlobalWebIndex
Kochava Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Smart Traffik
CAKE Software, Inc.
REMAILME
Prebid.org
Airnow Media Ltd
Media Square
Click Tech Limited
Fyber
Ziff Davis LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Query Click Limited
TX Group AG
SITU8ED SA
Jellyfish France
Mobsuccess
PubMatic, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Kairos Fire
Skaze
Quality Media Network GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
RDandX Group DMCC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Inskin Media LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Kayzen
Nubo LTD
Notify
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Persona.ly
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Pressboard Media Inc
ID Ward Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AuDigent
BidMachine Inc.
Audienzz AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Brid Video DOO
152 Media LLC
HUAWEI Ads
audio content & control GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Viznet
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Ensighten
Mobility-Ads GmbH
admetrics GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
WhatRocks Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
WebAds B.V
Evorra Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Confiant Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
RevJet
Spoods GmbH
Weborama
Adhese
Pelmorex Corp.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
twiago GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
CIBLECLIC
Vidazoo Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Maximus Live LLC
Adsolutions BV
Verve Group Europe GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Knorex
Innovid Inc.
ADSOCY
ADSTOURS SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SunMedia
Brave People Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
Jampp LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
: Tappx
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Yieldlab AG
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
eBay Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Readpeak Oy
Impactify
Appier PTE Ltd
Playhill Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Amnet GmbH
ARMIS SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
ACTV8, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
BusinessClick
agof studies
Avantis Video Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Cint AB
Cookie Market LTD
crossvertise GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Kwanko
XChange by SFBX®
DNA-I.COM
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AWIN AG
dpa-infocom GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Welect GmbH
On Device Research Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Teavaro
ADMAX
Hybrid Theory
Strossle International AB
Parrable, Inc.
MISSENA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adikteev
iPROM
Samsung Ads
Smaato, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Bigabid Media ltd
BILENDI SA
AudienceRun corp
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdView
UberMedia, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
diva-e products
Nexx360
Ketchup Adv Spa
Imonomy
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Solocal
Natexo Spain
Hivestack Inc.
Hyper LLC
The Trade Desk
ID5 Technology Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Norstat AS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Velocity Made Good LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Madington
Radio Net Media Limited
BRICKS
Venatus Media Limited
Resono B.V.
Adventure Media
Adtelligent Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Epom Ltd.
IVO Media Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
PRECISO SRL
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Triapodi Ltd.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Avocet Systems Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Exactag GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
PML Innovative Media
VUUKLE DMCC
Unblockia SL
Widespace AB
Skimbit Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Nielsen International SA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/astrologycom.com/annualRequestSummary regarding astrologycom.com