Back to astrologycom.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

astrologycom.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uivMarketing
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
YOC AG
digitalAudience B.V.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
diva-e products
Fiducia DLT Limited
iProspect GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Opinary GmbH
GfK SE
glomex GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Jellyfish France
Frameplay Corporation
Bombora Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Semasio GmbH
Mobsuccess
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Near Intelligence
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Skimbit Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MPX GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Jaduda GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
eBay Inc
Adloox SA
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
audio content & control GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Automattic Ads
Zeta Global
Hivestack Inc.
Playhill Limited
ShareThis, Inc
TabMo SAS
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Localsensor B.V.
Arkeero
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
OnProspects Ltd
Papirfly AS
Turk Telekom
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADSOCY
WebMedia
Wunderkind Corporation
Notify
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Attributy
Innovid LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Jampp LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LiveRamp
mediarithmics SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Unruly Group LLC
Celtra, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
Exactag GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
TAPTAP Digital SL
ARMIS SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ETARGET SE
Aarki, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
AudienceRun corp
MediaMath, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
agof studies
Insticator, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Audiohook Corporation
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Clinch Labs LTD
adsquare GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
EASYmedia GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Imonomy
SpotX, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adludio Ltd.
TargetVideo GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
Verasity Limited
Showheroes SE
Online Solution
Terminus Software Inc.
AAX LLC
B2B Media Group GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Oracle Advertising
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Skaze
OnAudience Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Sportradar AG
Nielsen International SA
HUAWEI Ads
Gemius SA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
NEXD
Sublime
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BidTheatre AB
Browsi
: Tappx
CAKE Software, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Claritas LLC
digidip GmbH
Media16 ltd
Agate Systems Limited
Wizaly
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
Always-Computing SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
giosg.com Oy
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
Discover-Tech ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Viznet
Vibrant Media Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Madington
AdQuiver Media SL
Criteo SA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Monet Engine Inc
Doceree UK Limited
Octave IP Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
Lupon Media
M32 Connect Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Smart Traffik
Axiom Media Connect
admetrics GmbH
Comscore B.V.
EMX Digital LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
BILENDI SA
Blingby LLC
BCOVERY SAS
ADMAX
Sizmek by Amazon
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Adverticum cPlc.
Epom Ltd.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
PML Innovative Media
Natexo Spain
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adhese
WebAds B.V
Brand Advance Ltd
belboon GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Adkernel LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Mindlytix SAS
Apester Ltd
Piano Software Inc.
YieldLift LLC
ARKHEUS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Teavaro
NextRoll, Inc.
Fyber
Triple13 Ltd
152 Media LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Improve Digital
Ermes
Mediakeys Platform
lead alliance GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
SITU8ED SA
Habu
BEINTOO SPA
iPROM
Pelmorex Corp.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
XChange by SFBX®
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Kairos Fire
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sonobi, Inc
mainADV Srl
Prebid.org
LifeStreet Corporation
Cint AB
advanced store GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
33Across
Acxiom
Digital Squad
smartclip Europe GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bidstack Limited
PubWise, LLLP
NAG SA
Boldwin LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
PubMatic, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
The Trade Desk
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AWIN AG
Rockerbox, Inc
Roku Advertising Services
BeOp
MARKETPERF CORP
GeoEdge
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AdInMo LTD
Kubient Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Blis Global Limited
Bannerflow AB
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Skoiy
umlaut communication gmbh
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adnuntius AS
adrule mobile GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SmartyAds Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Solution coupons
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Adikteev
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
FRVR Limited
Epsilon
Ensighten
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Triapodi Ltd.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Better Ads GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
vitrado GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Commanders Act
The Procter & Gamble Company
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Blue Media Services LTDA
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Blue
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADYOULIKE SA
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
VECTAURY
Appier PTE Ltd
plista GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
IPONWEB GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
DynAdmic
AUDIOMOB LTD
Click Tech Limited
Next Media SRL
AcuityAds Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ADventori SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
INNITY
BidMachine Inc.
GADSME
NEURAL.ONE
Pure Local Media GmbH
Kayzen
AudienceProject Aps
JS Web Production
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Relevant Digital Oy
Smartology Limited
Converto AG
dpa-infocom GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
A Million Ads
adality GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Dailymotion SA
adbility media GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
1000mercis (Numberly)
HUMAN
PROXISTORE
video intelligence AG
Teads France SAS
GeoProve Limited
Advisible AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Kargo Global Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Welect GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
adWMG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Meetrics GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
KUPONA GmbH
Objective Partners BV
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Amobee Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Dentsu A/S
TOPBOX Inc.
Happydemics
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Brandcom.inc AS
CleverPush GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Eskimi
Eyeota Pte Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Threedium
Beaconspark Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
Videobyte Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
YouGov
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
IQM CORPORATION
Project Agora Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Amazon Advertising
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Dentsu London Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Amnet GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Dataseat Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Query Click Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Permodo GmbH
MyTraffic
RevJet
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ask Locala
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Adform A/S
Adverty AB (publ)
Adomik
ID Ward Ltd
Weborama
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
adhood.com
Novatiq limited
Experian Limited
Arcspire Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Mobfox US LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
AddApptr GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
AdsWizz Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AdView
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Hubvisor
Quantcast
Comcast International France SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Smart Analytics SL
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Alphalyr SAS
Nexx360
BusinessClick
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
42 Ads GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Playad Media Group AB
Adlane LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Ein Rad AB
travel audience GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
DistroScale, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Njuice AB
Signal Digital Inc.
adQuery
InMobi Pte Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SoundCast
Powerspace
GumGum, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
LoopMe Limited
Zemanta Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Realytics
ADWAYS SAS
Opera Software Ireland Limited
GP One GmbH
Adssets AB
AirGrid LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Tapjoy, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Dable Inc.
zeotap GmbH
RevX
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Kairion GmbH
Baidu USA
Arpeely Ltd.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Golden Bees
Publica LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
INFOnline GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adsolutions BV
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
EXADS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Maximus Live LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Readpeak Oy
Smile Wanted Group
Global Media Group Services Limited
Clipr
AiCreo S.r.l.
Venatus Media Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
SelectMedia International LTD
Vyde Ltd.
Avocet Systems Limited
Goldbach Group AG
OpenX
crossvertise GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Livewrapped AB
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
ad6media
Eulerian Technologies
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Brid Video DOO
CIBLECLIC
Exit Bee Limited
Ogury Ltd.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Konodrac S.L.
Playrcart Limited
Samsung Ads
Kertil Iberia SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Spoods GmbH
BRICKS
Magnite, Inc.
Unblockia SL
Snigel Web Services Limited
Cuebiq
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Playwire LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Ad Alliance GmbH
Disqus
Webgains GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
DIGITEKA Technologies
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Impact+
AdSpirit GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
AntVoice
Protected Media LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
StackAdapt
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ACTV8, Inc.
REMAILME
Audiencerate LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
OneFootball GmbH
Bababam
Footballco Media Limited
MGID Inc.
ViewPay
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GroupM UK Limited
Nubo LTD
BSmartData GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Stream Eye OOD
Delta Projects AB
Norstat AS
Cookie Market LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Evorra Ltd
twiago GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BLIINK SAS
Emodo, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Admixer EU GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Beachfront Media LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Appush Technologies
Dianomi PLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
AuDigent
Upwave Inc.
Adpone SL
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Nativery Srl
Audienzz AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Aniview LTD
Kwanko
Mediavine, Inc.
Convo Ink
Converge-Digital
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Permutive Limited
C WIRE AG
remerge GmbH
MISSENA
HyperTV Inc.
Strossle International AB
Salestring ApS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Keymantics
Adventure Media
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Viafoura Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Seenthis AB
One Tech Group GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Neodata Group srl
Azerion Holding B.V.
Hyper LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
OneTag Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Audience Network
Cavai AS & UK
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Google Advertising Products
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Nativo, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Content Ignite
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
RTB House S.A.
BidBerry SRL
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Airnow Media Ltd
uppr GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bucksense Inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Somplo Ltd
zillian sa
LiveIntent Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Vidazoo Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Resono B.V.
Microsoft Advertising
Vidoomy Media SL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Passendo Aps
Arrivalist Co.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Placense Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Gamned
Wagawin GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
wetter.com GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Jivox Corporation
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Digital East GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Media Square
PIA Advertising GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
ADRENALEAD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Smaato, Inc.
ADUX
Between Exchange
United Internet Media GmbH
Sirdata
Realeyes OU
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Covatic Ltd
SunMedia
Knorex
Adtelligent Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Justpremium BV
A.Mob
SPEAKOL DMCC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
1plusX AG
TX Group AG
Impactify SARL
Factor Eleven GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Cluep LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Bidtellect, Inc
MNTN
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Sharethrough, Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Dynata LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/astrologycom.com/annualRequestSummary regarding astrologycom.com